Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image

Aldershot, Farnham and District AC

Select a Page:
Scroll to top

Top

AFD Night of 1500m 10th September

Mike Neighbour

AFD Night of 1500m Results – Thursday 10th September 2020 – Aldershot

Race 1
1107YalamberLimbuAFDU15B05:30.3
2109LucasPintoAFDU11B06:08.4
3105CharlotteJohnsonAFDU13G06:10.2
4103ScarlettHooperAFDU11G06:21.7
5106SofiaKingAFDU15G06:25.0
6101IzabelBrownBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACU13G06:26.8
7104MeganJacksonAFDU13G06:29.0
8108EkeneOjukwuAFDU13G07:32.0
Race 2
1124NoahO’NeillBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACU13B05:23.5
2117BenjaminEveringhamCamberley & District ACU15B05:24.3
3114SarahBradleyAFDU17W05:29.9
4122HannahPyeAFDU13G05:37.2
5119MarissaNewellAFDU15G05:38.5
6118MalindiNewBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACU15G05:50.8
7120EloiseNunnAFDU15G05:52.2
8116HarrietDuncombeBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACU15G06:04.3
9115AaronChestnutBracknell ACU13B06:04.4
10123NicholasWorkmanBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACU13B06:08.0
11121AlyssaPageBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACU15G06:10.0
12113BlakeBattyBracknell ACU13B06:10.9
Race 3
1128MeganHopeBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACU17W05:17.1
2132IdanPolatAFDU13B05:18.4
3136ToriWallerAFDU13G05:21.6
4126IsabellaGarAFDU15G05:23.1
5129ChloeJonesCity Of Portsmouth ACU13G05:23.2
6131JavierParry FernandezAFDU15B05:28.3
7125LokiChaffeyBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACU13B05:29.9
8127TomHarrisonEpsom & Ewell HarriersU13B05:36.4
9134DaisyRobbinsCity Of Portsmouth ACU13G05:40.5
10130DarceyTowerAFDU13G05:43.9
11135EthanWebbBracknell ACU13B05:49.6
Race 4
1145OscarReynoldsCity Of Portsmouth ACU13B05:10.3
2139JacobPearceAFDU15B05:11.5
3137FreddieEasonBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACU13B05:12.4
4147LukeShattockAFDU13B05:14.3
5138WilliamEdwardsBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACU13B05:17.2
6140MayaJobbinsAFDU13G05:19.9
7142DanielOrbellAFDU11B05:20.8
8146LucyRobertsAFDU15G05:21.9
9148WilliamSmithAFDU13B05:23.5
10143RebeccaGascoyneAFDU15G05:28.1
Race 5
1157LesleyLocksAFDF4004:59.3
2154RalphGomarsallAFDM5505:00.0
3149ColinAddisonAFDM5505:01.1
4153NikiDensleyAFDF4005:04.2
5156JimLaidlawAFDM4005:05.6
6158Richard GuySmithAFDM4005:06.2
7159AdrianWestonAFDM5005:29.1
8150MillyBaconAFDU20W05:29.8
9152MattCornishAFDM5005:31.2
10151AbbyBartonAFDU17W05:33.1
11155AndrewHislopAFDM5505:58.5
Race 6
1161HaydenAshworthCamberley & District ACU15B04:46.5
2165RaffertyHerdAFDU13B04:56.4
3168SophieOsbornEpsom & Ewell HarriersU15G04:58.1
4163MacyConnollyBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACU15G04:59.8
5166FlorenceEastCity of Portsmouth ACU13G05:00.7
6169KatiePyeAFDU13G05:05.5
7171RobinSimonsGuildford & GodalmingU13G05:11.1
8172WilliamWilsonCamberley & District ACU15B05:29.7
Race 7
1177KojiMiyazakiAFDM5504:49.9
2183RebeccaSleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACSW04:54.8
3175RobWakefieldAFDSM04:56.3
4182AustinSoaneAFDM6504:58.9
5181EmikoSalviAFDU20W05:00.2
6180SiennaRichardsonBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACU17W05:01.3
7173JessicaHaywardAFDU17W05:02.3
8176OliverMellorCamberley & District ACU15B05:03.2
9184EmmaWilsonCamberley & District ACU17W05:04.0
10178AlfiePackettAFDU17M05:08.7
11174MarkHydeAFDM4505:10.0
*
Race 8
1193JackHedderlyBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACU15B04:43.9
2186OliviaEastCity Of Portsmouth ACU17W04:44.5
3191MattsLathamAFDSM04:45.4
4188TomGlancyAFDM4004:46.4
5195PhilipPrykeGuildford & Godalming ACM5004:46.8
6190GavinJackmanAFDM4504:47.4
7187PaulGaylorAFDM5004:50.0
8189AbigailHancockReading ACU20W04:52.0
9196DavidWilliamsGuildford & Godalming ACM5504:58.9
10194NiamhReid-SmithAFDU20W04:59.0
11192NiamhMcLoughlinAFDU17W05:04.3
12185EmmaBoswellAFDU17W05:12.3
Race 9
1198XavierBoothAFDU20M04:29.0
2208PhillipYoungAFDM4504:30.4
3203LucaHamblenAFDU15B04:31.0
4206DanielQuinlanAFDSM04:31.3
5204SamGrahamBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACU15B04:34.2
6199DarrenBradleyAFDM5004:35.9
7207BradleyWhitlockCity Of Portsmouth ACU15B04:39.3
8197GeorgeAspreyAFDU20M04:44.5
9201StuartFlackEpsom & Ewell HarriersM4504:45.5
10200HectorDanielBracknell ACU15B04:51.2
11202ReeceFramptonAFDU17M04:51.5
12205RubyHortonAFDU17W05:06.5
Race 10
1217BenRoeCity Of Portsmouth ACSM04:25.7
2219GuyStevensBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACU17M04:28.2
3218AlastairRushforthAFDU17M04:28.5
4209BertieBruce-GonzalezAFDU15B04:29.0
5216ThomasRoeCity Of Portsmouth ACU20M04:31.8
6220EuanStewartAFDU17M04:33.5
7215AlfieMumfordAFDU17M04:34.1
8213SarahGroverDacorum & Tring ACSW04:34.7
9211EllieFarrowCity Of Portsmouth ACU20W04:35.2
10214LaurieMarlowReading ACSW04:35.6
11212AliceGarnerAFDU20W04:38.2
12210PoppyCraig-McFeelyHerne Hill HarriersU17W04:44.2
Race 11Women Only Race
1231KatieSnowdenHerne Hill HarriersSW04:10.1
2228AmeliaQuirkBracknell ACSW04:14.4
3222LillyCowardInvicta East Kent ACSW04:18.7
4230LouiseShanahanCam U / IRELANDSW04:21.4
5224CiaraEverardIRELANDSW04:22.1
6225MaisieGriceAFDSW04:28.1
7221CharlotteAlexanderHerne Hill HarriersU20W04:29.2
8223SophieCrumlyReading ACSW04:29.9
9226JulietHodderWirral ACSW04:30.8
10229PippaRoesslerAFDU17W04:37.5
11227EmmaHowshamReading ACSW04:38.4
*
Race 12
1237MichaelGarrardAFDSM04:11.9
2244MarkSymesAFDM5004:12.9
3239HarryHydeAFDU17M04:15.0
4238AaronGillAFDU20M04:16.8
5234JimDaviesSouthampton Athletic ClubSM04:17.3
6243DanielShattockAFDU15B04:19.0
7235MaxDuckworthAFDU17M04:19.5
8236DominicExworthyWinchester & District ACU17M04:19.7
9233JamesDarganAFDU15B04:20.9
10242RussellMurphyAFDM3504:23.4
11240LillianHawkinsSouthampton ACSW04:24.2
12241MorganMkambulaAFDU15B04:54.3
Race 13
1246CallumCrookCity Of Portsmouth ACU20M04:09.0
2254JakWrightIlford ACU20M04:10.2
3251DougScallyWinchester & District ACU17M04:11.4
4252MartinTurtonReading ACSM04:11.9
5248JackJohnsonAFDU20M04:12.7
6249EthanKendallAFDU20M04:13.3
7250ScottPulleySouthampton Athletic ClubSM04:14.1
8245OliverCraggsReading ACU17M04:17.7
Race 14
1258CharlieCrickTonbridgeU20M03:58.1
2265BrettRushmanHerts Phoenix ACU20M03:58.2
3263RianMcCawleyAFDSM03:58.5
4264TobyRoeCity Of Portsmouth ACSM03:58.5
5259MikeCummingsHerne Hill HarriersSM04:01.4
6261WoodyJeromeAFDU17M04:01.4
7260BenHealeyWinchester & District ACSM04:05.6
8257TomBowermanAFDSM04:08.2
9266AdamWilsonYate & District ACSM04:08.9
*
Race 15
1270BenBradleyAFDSM03:45.4
2277EoinPierceNewham & Essex Beagles ACSM03:46.1
3276SeanMolloyTonbridgeSM03:53.8
4271AlexBruce-LittlewoodBlackheath & Bromley Harriers ACSM03:54.8
5273HarryCoxChiltern Harriers ACSM03:54.9
6272PeterCameronEdinburgh ACSM03:56.8
7274EdwardDoddCity Of Portsmouth ACSM03:57.6
8275PaulGrangeIlford ACM4003:58.9
9269JackBoswellAFDSM03:59.8
10278TomSyckelmooreBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACSM04:00.1